Donegal - Derry


TownMon-SatMon- SatSunSun
Annagry - Car Park7.45--17.00
Crolly - Paidi Óg7.50--17.05
Bunbeg- Crossroads8.0012.309.3017.15
Luineach - Andy Ward's8.0512.359.3517.20
Gortahork-Ostan Loch Altan8.1512.509.5017.35
Falcarragh -Bank of Ireland8.2012.559.5517.40
Dunfanaghy - Square8.3513.0510.0517.55
Port na Blagh - Port na Blagh 8.4013.1010.1018.00
Creeslough - Car Park8.4513.1510.1518.05
Termon - Lagoon8.5513.2510.2518.15
Kilmacrennan - Crossroads9.0013.3010.3018.20
Letterkenny - Station Roundabout9.3014.0010.5018.45
Manorcunningham - Bus Stop9.3514.0511.0018.50
Newtowncunningham - Coyles Pub9.4514.1511.1019.00
Derry - Water Street10.0014.3011.2019.15

Note above times are approximate.
Delays may be caused by traffic or otherwise.

Return Timetable: Derry-Donegal

Time table arrangements for Sunday and Monday may change during Bank Holidays.



Please check Latest News or with any of our contact numbers.




PRIVATE HIRE - TOURS - DAY TRIPS


FOR FURTHER INFORMATION CONTACT:
Patrick Gallagher, Brinalack, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal.
Tel: 074-9531107
Mobile: 087 2330888, 087 2245848
Email:

info@gallagherscoaches.com